ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543281
nr 1154 3281
Li Hertzman-Ericson
(1933-2017), Sverige
Li Hertzman-Ericson (1933-2017), Sweden. Södermalm, signed and numbered 42/200, subject: 71x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm, signerad och numrerad 42/200, motivet: 71x55 cm
Li Hertzman-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 2017.
SEK 100
Monday January 8 2018
at 20:17:12
7/1 00:30:02
Li Hertzman-Ericson
Read more about Li Hertzman-Ericson